June 11 - 13, 2015

Race Results

Kokatat Expert Division
Place Rider Bib Time
Gerd Serrasolses 4 7:08.28
Eric Deguil 11 7:10.74
Rush Sturges 6 7:15.21
Isaac Levinson 12 7:17.61
Alec Voorhees 13 7:18.20
1 Joey Simmons 36 7:21.49
2 Brad McMillan 62 7:21.71
3 Tren Long 58 7:22.17
Kyle Hull 14 7:22.22
Dane Jackson 9 7:22.24
Aniol Serrasolses 15 7:22.57
Kalob Grady 16 7:22.74
Tyler Bradt 17 7:23.53
Nick Troutman 10 7:24.96
4 Ryan Mooney 66 7:25.55
Louis Geltman 18 7:25.79
5 Brendan Wells 79 7:25.99
6 46 7:26.95
7 Tyler Fox 72 7:27.30
Andrew Holcombe 7 7:27.99
Nathan Garcia 19 7:28.42
Todd Wells 5 7:28.54
8 Chad Long 85 7:29.25
Seth Stoenner 20 7:30.14
9 Cameron Thacker 40 7:30.41
10 William Griffith 45 7:30.54
11 Abraham Herrera 49 7:30.55
Eric Parker 21 7:30.60
12 Seth Swallen 69 7:30.61
13 Will Pruett 38 7:31.03
14 Chris Gragtmans 31 7:31.91
15 Jonathan Lawler 37 7:32.48
16 Oscar Arguedas 44 7:32.73
17 Dan Warner 63 7:33.36
18 Olin Wimberg 70 7:33.41
19 Dan Menten 34 7:33.52
Galen Volckhausen 22 7:34.84
Nouria Newman 23 7:35.83
20 Tomas Wilkening 67 7:35.96
21 Aaron Pruzan 52 7:36.24
Erik Johnson 24 7:36.27
22 Max Blackburn 47 7:36.61
23 Matthew Peters 55 7:36.95
24 Kenneth Long 84 7:37.26
25 Brian Burger 29 7:38.15
26 Glenn Dalgleish 41 7:39.86
27 Kyle Smith 51 7:40.47
28 William Rudisill 73 7:40.73
Liam Fournier 25 7:42.09
29 Daniel Jimmink 75 7:43.09
30 Weaver Froelicher 76 7:43.32
31 Michael Thurmond 61 7:43.90
32 Micah Kneidl 54 7:45.16
33 Chris Morelli 78 7:45.58
34 Sam Swanson 65 7:46.24
35 Preston Woods 71 7:46.41
36 Chris Atkinson 35 7:47.28
37 Matt King 86 7:48.27
38 Ari Walker 43 7:48.59
39 Mike Voorhees 88 7:48.64
40 Sage Donelly 27 7:49.10
Jules Domine 1 7:49.40
41 Craig Roark 48 7:53.67
42 Andrew Yates 60 7:53.91
43 Darby McAdams 30 7:56.97
44 Maria Kallman 80 7:58.18
45 Anna Wagner 64 7:59.31
46 Kaito Roemer 32 7:59.59
47 Hayden Voorhees 33 8:00.27
48 Mike Moser 28 8:01.95
49 Adam Bass 81 8:03.97
50 Phil Clunies-Ross 39 8:04.16
51 Nicole Mansfield 77 8:04.24
52 Ali Casas 87 8:07.14
53 Craig Stoenner 68 8:07.61
54 Ryan Bailey 82 8:11.95
55 Devon Barker-Hicks 42 8:12.38
56 Cheyenne Rogers 56 8:19.58
57 Emily Dickerson 83 8:20.77
58 Erin Clancey 57 8:22.38
59 Alicia Lycan 74 8:23.88
60 Mychal Hayes 50 8:37.81
61 Jeff Landers 26 8:45.62
62 Reed Hutton 53 9:33.85
The North Face BoaterX
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Eric Deguil 11
2 Dane Jackson 9
3 Alec Voorhees 13
4 Kalob Grady 16
5 Seth Swallen 69
6 Nouria Newman 23
Elite Division
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Gerd Serrasolses 4 2:05.50
2 Dane Jackson 9 2:06.29
3 Isaac Levinson 12 2:07.42
4 Aniol Serrasolses 15 2:08.94
5 Alec Voorhees 13 2:11.19
6 Tren Long 03 2:14.13
7 Todd Wells 5 2:15.89
8 Nouria Newman 23 2:16.02
9 Kyle Hull 14 2:16.30
10 Kalob Grady 16 2:16.67
11 Andrew Holcombe 7 2:17.93
12 Louis Geltman 18 2:17.98
13 Nick Troutman 10 2:18.39
14 Brendan Wells 05 2:19.63
15 Erik Johnson 24 2:19.66
16 Galen Volckhausen 22 2:20.28
17 Eric Deguil 11 2:21.31
18 Rush Sturges 6 2:25.53
19 Tyler Bradt 17 2:28.43
20 Liam Fournier 25 2:29.23
21 Nathan Garcia 19 2:32.43
22 Seth Stoenner 20 2:32.49
23 Joey Simmons 01 2:33.16
24 Jules Domine 1 3:08.49
25 Brad McMillan 02 3:13.07
26 Eric Parker 21 3:13.22
Ryan Mooney 04
Egor Voskoboynikov 2
Evan Garcia 3
Joe Morley 8
Athletes listed in red are members of the Elite Division, and raced for AWP standings.