June 7 - 9, 2012

Race Results

Elite Division
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Ryan Casey 8 02:17.410
2 Tyler Bradt 12 02:18.530
3 Mikkel St. Jean Duncan 9 02:18.790
4 Wilz Martin 05 02:18.910
5 Geoff Calhoun 2 02:19.250
6 Pat Keller 30 02:19.540
7 Ben Marr 14 02:20.970
8 Evan Garcia 5 02:22.750
9 Jakub Nemec 7 02:25.900
10 Fred Coriell 18 02:34.310
11 Kyle Hull 4 02:35.06
12 Rush Sturges 13 02:36.84
13 Jonny Meyers 17 02:51.65
14 Tristan McClaran 22 02:54.35
15 Lane Jacobs 21 03:02.75
16 Andrew Holcombe 3 03:12.69
17 Chris Gragtmans 16 03:16.12
18 Darren Albright 02 03:17.50
19 Jesse Murphy 20 03:19.16
20 Dan Menten 11 03:22.56
21 Chris Mctaggert 06 03:32.78
22 Dan Simenc 19 03:39.84
23 Ryan Lucas 15 03:48.44
24 Ben Luck 01 04:08.53
25 Mira Kodada 10 05:56.00
Zach Fraysier 03 DNF
Kokatat Expert Division
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Ben Luck 36 15:49
2 Darren Albright 35 15:52
3 Zach Fraysier 75 16:21
4 Fergus Coffey 62 16:22
5 Wilz Martin 42 16:22
6 Bradley Lauder 55 16:23
7 Tomas Wilkening 32 16:25
8 Geoff Calhoun 2 16:28
9 Brendan Wells 51 16:29
10 Marcos Gallegos 44 16:30
11 Leif Anderson 73 16:31
12 Andrew Holcombe 3 16:35
13 Aaron Pruzan 57 16:36
14 Dylan Thomson 41 16:37
15 Ian McClaran 38 16:39
Alec Voorhees 65 16:39
Micah Kneidl 77 16:39
James Byrd 83 16:39
16 Xavier Engle 67 16:40
17 Rogan Brown 48 16:43
18 Teague Manley 78 16:44
19 Paul Gamache 46 16:45
20 Orion Meredith 74 16:50
21 Carson King 60 16:52
Fred Norquist 39 16:52
22 Peter Thompson 49 16:58
23 Seth Stoenner 59 17:00
24 Katrina Van Wijk 40 17:03
Austin Rathmann 53 17:03
25 Eric Parker 45 17:04
Mike Perry 71 17:04
Ryan Crockett 37 17:04
Dave Meyers 82 17:04
26 Brett Gleason 34 17:06
Zach Schuster 52 17:06
27 Olin Wimberg 43 17:12
28 Wink Jones 66 17:15
29 Brandon Jones 58 17:16
30 Eric Ducomb 72 17:18
Bryce Shaw 50 17:18
31 Chris Leach 80 17:20
32 Will Parham 54 17:27
33 Ryan Bailey 97 17:28
34 Joe Carberry 33 17:30
35 Mike Mckee 76 17:34
Natalie Anderson 47 17:34
36 Tanner Griffith 61 17:40
37 Christian Polar 56 17:43
38 Frazer Tear 81 17:45
39 Kira Tenney 63 17:52
40 Hannah Kertesz 79 18:07
41 Ivan Hibarger 64 18:19
Athletes listed in red are members of the Elite Division, and raced for AWP standings.