NFC Elite Race - Women's

Place Bib Gender First Name Last Name Best Time
1 2 F Sage Donnelly 3:25.47
2 1 F Natalie Anderson 4:30.09
3 3 F Darby McAdams 4:42.35
4 4 F Kirra Paulus 5:06.56
5 5 F Anna Wagner 5:15.70

Men's Elite Race - Men's

Place Bib Gender First Name Last Name Best Time
1 1 M Dane Jackson 1:52.00
2 11 M Alec Voorhees 1:55.41
3 17 M Jeremy Nash 1:58.89
4 3 M Tad Dennis 2:01.87
5 18 M Kalob Grady 2:03.62
6 14 M Hayden Voorhees 2:07.64
7 12 M Pedro Astorga 2:07.91
8 02 M Holt McWhirt 2:10.47
9 19 M Cole Moore 2:10.85
10 22 M Carson Lindsay 2:12.51
11 2 M Joe Morley 2:13.77
12 20 M Galen Volckhausen 2:15.24
13 04 M Henry Heyman 2:19.22
14 10 M Evan Moore 2:23.03
15 24 M Nick Troutman 2:23.12
16 05 M Wes Dixon 2:28.53
17 03 M Trevor Kazen 2:32.21
18 90 M Geoff Calhoun 2:50.25
19 25 M Dave Fusilli 2:51.77
20 16 M Will Grubb 2:55.08
21 01 M Bernie Engelman 2:57.21
22 15 M Valentin Gutierrez 2:57.47
23 07 M Chad Long 3:00.29
24 08 M Riley Frank 3:01.42
25 23 M Johnny Chase 3:08.82
26 10 M Max Blackburn 3:18.98
27 09 M Mason Hargrove 3:30.23
28 13 M Isaac Hull 3:41.25
29 21 M Rush Sturges 3:50.00
30 06 M Zachary McFarland 4:23.41

Elite           Wildcards          BoaterX

Kokatat Qualifier - Women's

Place Name Bib No Age Total Time Time Back
1 Natalie Anderson 117 35 2:06.77 1
2 Sage Donnelly 36 20 2:09.80 0:03.03 2
3 Darby McAdams 102 23 2:11.31 0:04.54 3
4 Kirra Paulus 121 26 2:11.65 0:04.88 4
5 Maddie Kimmel 38 16 2:12.37 0:05.60 5
6 Kendra Kaiser 104 34 2:14.93 0:08.16 6
7 Naomi Elyard 40 19 2:14.95 0:08.18 7
8 Anna Wagner 147 28 2:15.06 0:08.29 8
9 Carli Beisel 98 25 2:16.30 0:09.53 9
10 Emily Jackson 43 31 2:17.26 0:10.49 10
11 Rachel Fleischut 103 23 2:17.36 0:10.59 11
12 Cheyenne Rogers 52 41 2:17.56 0:10.79 12
13 Ally Metts 111 29 2:18.03 0:11.26 13
14 Ruby Milligan 158 17 2:18.52 0:11.75 14
15 Marleigh Poulsen 154 24 2:19.02 0:12.25 15
16 Ava Christensen 133 18 2:19.74 0:12.97 16
17 Olivia McGinnis 155 18 2:20.11 0:13.34 17
18 Lauren Megaw 152 28 2:20.17 0:13.40 18
19 Rose Triolo 118 24 2:20.27 0:13.50 19
20 Mary Morgan 44 23 2:20.64 0:13.87 20
21 Sarina Chalmers 127 23 2:20.78 0:14.01 21
22 Tara Blair 134 24 2:21.60 0:14.83 22
23 Greta Durbin 97 22 2:22.72 0:15.95 23
24 Allison Dwyer 63 37 2:22.79 0:16.02 24
25 Ali Markoff 130 20 2:23.45 0:16.68 25
26 Sami Hawkins 149 28 2:24.40 0:17.63 26
27 Rachel Buys 157 19 2:24.52 0:17.75 27
28 Melissa Demarie 126 47 2:25.43 0:18.66 28

Kokatat Qualifier - Men's

Overall Name Bib No Age Total Time Time Back Wildcard
1 Dane Jackson 1 26 2:01.35
2 Alec Voorhees 11 24 2:02.31 0:00.96
3 Pedro Astorga 16 0 2:02.88 0:01.53
4 Isaac Hull 25 18 2:03.78 0:02.43
5 Bernie* Engelman 58 24 2:03.86 0:02.51 1
6 Holt Mcwhirt 75 21 2:03.86 0:02.51 2
7 Hayden Voorhees 12 21 2:03.97 0:02.62
8 Trevor Kazen 139 21 2:04.28 0:02.93 3
9 Valentin Gutierrez 24 24 2:04.33 0:02.98
8 Henry Heyman 76 25 2:04.35 0:03.00 4
11 Will Grubb 72 26 2:04.82 0:03.47
12 Wes Dixon 66 31 2:04.95 0:03.60 5
13 Jeremy Nash 22 19 2:05.00 0:03.65
14 Kalob Grady 14 26 2:05.25 0:03.90
15 Joe Morley 2 31 2:05.43 0:04.08
16 Tren Long 51 39 2:05.44 0:04.09 6
17 Cole Moore 23 25 2:05.47 0:04.12
18 Zachary McFarland 42 25 2:05.48 0:04.13 7
19 Chad Long 50 41 2:05.51 0:04.16 8
20 Geoff Calhoun 9 34 2:05.57 0:04.22
21 Tad Dennis 3 37 2:05.58 0:04.23
22 Galen Volckhausen 17 26 2:05.61 0:04.26
23 Riley Frank 125 19 2:05.65 0:04.30 9
24 Mason Hargrove 115 18 2:05.77 0:04.42 10
25 Max Blackburn 69 35 2:05.84 0:04.49 10
26 Caton Langston 141 21 2:06.11 0:04.76 11
27 Evan Moore 10 25 2:06.17 0:04.82
28 Leif Anderson 110 38 2:06.28 0:04.93 12
29 Wyatt Doyle 124 19 2:06.28 0:04.93 13
30 Ignacio Bakovic 84 17 2:06.36 0:05.01 14
31 Rush Sturges 13 0 2:06.77 0:05.42
32 Olin Wimberg 73 28 2:06.87 0:05.52 15
33 Carson Lindsay 18 28 2:06.96 0:05.61
34 JT Hartman 92 24 2:07.22 0:05.87 16
35 Aaron Pruzan 107 52 2:07.29 0:05.94 17
36 Johnny Chase 21 25 2:07.30 0:05.95
37 Pedro Bakovic 86 19 2:07.50 0:06.15 19
38 Liam Field 153 22 2:07.71 0:06.36 20
39 Andrew Dunning 91 34 2:07.95 0:06.60 21
40 David Toro 80 21 2:08.00 0:06.65 22
41 Gregory Lee 60 34 2:08.15 0:06.80 23
42 Driscoll Larrow 85 18 2:08.19 0:06.84 24
43 Stephen Ligtenberg 142 28 2:08.26 0:06.91 25
44 William Griffith 140 29 2:08.41 0:07.06 26
45 Nick Troutman 20 31 2:08.50 0:07.15
46 Hunter Cooper 48 22 2:08.73 0:07.38 27
47 Taylor Cofer 57 26 2:08.73 0:07.38 28
48 Izaak Castren 106 27 2:08.73 0:07.38 29
49 Ethan McLeod 54 25 2:08.82 0:07.47 30
50 Sam wells 146 33 2:08.97 0:07.62 31
51 Charles Hall 35 15 2:09.46 0:08.11 32
52 Aaron Anderson 137 20 2:09.52 0:08.17 33
53 Connor Gagliano 47 17 2:09.54 0:08.19 34
54 Luke Landino 114 17 2:09.56 0:08.21 35
55 Zander Ulmer 131 18 2:09.60 0:08.25 36
56 Alex Monn 39 0 2:09.71 0:08.36 37
57 Datton Chastain 82 24 2:09.91 0:08.56 38
58 Jacob Liechty 33 21 2:09.92 0:08.57 39
59 Emmett deMaynadier 105 24 2:10.00 0:08.65 40
60 Cameron Oconnor 135 20 2:10.03 0:08.68 41
61 Nathan Foster 79 19 2:10.12 0:08.77 42
62 Henry Cherp 145 5 2:10.12 0:08.77 43
63 Nate Merrill 46 34 2:10.27 0:08.92 44
64 Noah Bader - Fourney 119 23 2:10.28 0:08.93 45
65 Sam Box 113 29 2:10.39 0:09.04 46
66 Ben Drew 41 0 2:10.65 0:09.30 47
67 Paul Palmer 148 26 2:10.80 0:09.45 48
68 Ben Stokesberry 49 42 2:10.93 0:09.58 49
69 Isidro Soberanes 94 21 2:10.97 0:09.62 50
70 Carl Anderson 144 25 2:11.08 0:09.73 51
71 Dante Gavin Biancucci 67 19 2:11.62 0:10.27 52
72 Conner Trimble 56 25 2:11.76 0:10.41 53
73 Thomas Shwartz 55 24 2:11.89 0:10.54 54
74 Connor Voorhees 112 17 2:11.89 0:10.54 55
75 James McLeod 71 44 2:11.94 0:10.59 56
76 Vance Harris 136 20 2:11.95 0:10.60 57
77 Michael Fisher 45 26 2:12.03 0:10.68 58
78 John Ward 95 25 2:12.14 0:10.79 59
79 Brady Smith 59 22 2:12.20 0:10.85 60
80 Dave Fusilli 19 40 2:12.75 0:11.40
81 James Shimizu 120 25 2:12.79 0:11.44 61
82 Jackson Conn 89 28 2:13.12 0:11.77 62
83 Howard Magley 93 21 2:13.18 0:11.83 63
84 Quinn Martell 116 23 2:13.30 0:11.95 64
85 Owen Doyle 128 69 2:13.35 0:12.00 65
86 Logan Smith 90 20 2:13.55 0:12.20 66
87 William Nuckoles 61 22 2:13.60 0:12.25 67
88 Tommy Hilleke 122 44 2:13.92 0:12.57 68
89 Pete Gombert 68 21 2:14.06 0:12.71 69
90 Nathan Bond 129 19 2:14.24 0:12.89 70
91 Christian Polar 77 39 2:14.34 0:12.99 71
92 Jim Grossman 70 55 2:14.39 0:13.04 72
93 Andrew Gonzales 143 32 2:15.10 0:13.75 73
94 Nathan Faultleroy 62 25 2:15.26 0:13.91 74
95 Eli Dowler 160 18 2:15.43 0:14.08 75
96 Anders Hatlestad 31 28 2:15.66 0:14.31 76
97 Crosby Crevelt 156 25 2:15.98 0:14.63 77
98 Axel Hovorka 96 16 2:16.13 0:14.78 78
99 Patrick McAnus 150 19 2:16.80 0:15.45 79
100 Nate Pruzan 101 14 2:17.01 0:15.66 80
101 Erik Greger 132 17 2:17.04 0:15.69 81
102 Aidan Conn 83 24 2:17.05 0:15.70 82
103 Preston Woods 123 25 2:17.21 0:15.86 83
104 Mike Voorhees 78 78 2:17.83 0:16.48 84
105 Isaac Chrisman 87 22 2:18.11 0:16.76 85
106 Grant Hagen 99 17 2:18.11 0:16.76 86
107 Derek Smith 53 29 2:18.12 0:16.77 87
108 Noah Pruzan 108 16 2:18.70 0:17.35 88
109 William White 81 17 2:18.91 0:17.56 89
110 Atticus Sanders 100 15 2:19.12 0:17.77 90
111 Steven Schmitz 37 0 2:19.24 0:17.89 91
112 Charles Wygal 65 25 2:19.72 0:18.37 92
113 Jeff Landers 32 54 2:19.80 0:18.45 93
114 Wink Jones 88 45 2:19.89 0:18.54 94
115 Kerem Holland 138 19 2:20.48 0:19.13 95
116 Aidan Doherty 34 20 2:20.52 0:19.17 96
117 Ryan Bailey 109 41 2:21.75 0:20.40 97
118 Nate Moody 64 32 2:22.32 0:20.97 98
119 Sean Groenstein 159 19 2:22.35 0:21.00 99
120 Kevin Murar 74 49 2:28.02 0:26.67 100
121 Brogdon Butler 151 32 2:30.42 0:29.07 101