Race Results

Kokatat Qualifier
Place Rider Bib Time
Alec Voorhees 7 1:44.10
1 Matej Holub 52 1:46.44
Gerd Serrasolses 5 1:46.54
Dane Jackson 1 1:47.09
2 Sean Madden 27 1:47.71
3 Adrian Mattern 33 1:48.07
4 Geoff Calhoun 24 1:48.12
Isaac Levinson 9 1:48.23
5 Vavra Hradilek 34 1:48.30
6 Galen Volckhausen 67 1:48.32
Kalob Grady 11 1:48.35
Pangal Andrade Astorga 3 1:48.50
Todd Wells 17 1:48.75
Evan Garcia 6 1:48.89
7 Cole Moore 97 1:49.04
Joe Morley 16 1:49.18
8 Will Grubb 36 1:49.43
9 Andy Hobson 96 1:49.51
Aniol Serrasolses 10 1:49.82
10 William Griffith 35 1:49.90
Matias Lopez 14 1:49.93
11 Tren Long 68 1:49.94
Pedro Astorga 15 1:50.03
12 Quirin Haslberger 29 1:50.08
13 Eric Parker 79 1:50.31
14 Olin Wimberg 60 1:50.75
Tad Dennis 20 1:50.87
Brendan Wells 19 1:51.06
15 Leif Anderson 81 1:51.18
Jules Domine 13 1:51.31
17 Chad Long 69 1:51.33
Johnny Chase 18 1:51.37
18 Bram Peters 64 1:51.63
19 Louis Geltman 70 1:51.73
20 Ryan Lucas 55 1:51.79
Hayden Voorhees 12 1:51.80
21 Tom Dolle 46 1:51.84
22 Wes Dixon 77 1:51.93
23 Stephen Ligtenberg 85 1:52.08
24 Edward Muggridge 43 1:52.10
25 Seth Stoenner 88 1:52.40
26 Billy Jones 28 1:52.47
27 Daniel Egger 25 1:52.50
28 Max Nielson 50 1:52.67
29 Brad McMillan 73 1:52.69
30 Blake Miller 59 1:52.83
31 Rafa Ortiz 80 1:53.32
32 Riley Frank 63 1:53.54
33 Nate Merrill 58 1:53.56
34 Nathan Garcia 61 1:53.67
34 Nouria Newman 21 1:53.67
36 Matthew Swanson 49 1:53.69
Nick Troutman 8 1:53.73
37 Sam Swanson 48 1:53.91
38 Kiah Schaepe 45 1:54.09
Kyle Hull 4 1:54.11
39 Samuel Almeida 56 1:54.19
40 Will Pruett 89 1:54.23
41 Owen Doyle 54 1:54.61
42 Pat Keller 82 1:54.63
43 Jake Greenbaum 62 1:54.69
44 Andrew Dunning 87 1:55.31
45 Jeremy Bisson 1901 1:55.53
46 Nate Klema 84 1:56.30
47 William Rudisill 92 1:56.41
48 Casey Beall 65 1:56.52
49 Michael Ferraro 26 1:56.83
50 Max Blackburn 90 1:57.01
51 Trent McCrerey 32 1:57.34
52 Micah Kneidl 100 1:57.46
Evan Moore 2 1:57.55
53 Juno Lawler 99 1:57.61
54 Jeremy Shoemaker 94 1:57.71
55 Mike Voorhees 42 1:57.82
56 Ash Bullivant 75 1:58.01
57 Jure Stan 76 1:58.60
58 Eric Jones 74 1:59.21
59 Luke Landino 1902 2:00.26
60 Darby McAdams 40 2:00.33
61 Matt Adams 22 2:00.94
62 Jennifer Chrimes 44 2:01.04
63 Alex Getzloff 37 2:01.10
64 Scotty Hull 78 2:01.15
65 Anna Wagner 51 2:01.17
66 Alex Mohn 66 2:01.67
67 Ian Rubrecht 23 2:02.22
68 1904 2:02.41
69 Abraham Herrera 1907 2:03.11
70 Driscoll Larrow 57 2:04.10
71 Wink Jones 53 2:04.74
72 James Mcleod 47 2:05.53
73 Connor Trimble 95 2:06.20
74 Jeff Landers 93 2:06.48
75 Connor Voorhees 41 2:06.50
76 Ryan Hutton 86 2:06.84
77 Cheyenne Rogers 71 2:07.10
78 Jeff Larimer 38 2:07.28
79 Lauren Megaw 39 2:08.79
80 Zander Ulmer 1906 2:08.80
81 Emily Jackson 83 2:08.84
82 Harry Lopez 30 2:09.35
83 Wyatt Doyle 98 2:11.77
84 Sean Groenstein 1905 2:12.57
85 Morgan Fuller 31 2:12.82
86 Mackenzie Roan 91 2:13.97
The North Face Semi's
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Alec Voorhees 7
2 Kalob Grady 11
3 Dane Jackson 1
4 Vavra Hradilek 05
5 Eric Parker 79
6 Tren Long 010
World Championship Finals
Place Rider Bib Time
1 Aniol Serrasolses 10 1:49.61
2 Gerd Serrasolses 5 1:50.39
3 Dane Jackson 1 1:50.78
4 Alec Voorhees 7 1:59.27
5 Kyle Hull 4 2:00.53
6 Evan Moore 2 2:01.19
7 Vavra Hradilek 05 2:01.66
8 Todd Wells 12 2:02.75
9 Tad Dennis 16 2:03.35
10 Pedro Astorga 15 2:03.37
11 Jules Domine 18 2:05.86
12 Tren Long 010 2:07.24
13 Evan Garcia 6 2:07.76
14 Pangal Andrade Astorga 3 2:09.14
15 Will Grubb 07 2:13.19
16 Nick Troutman 8 2:14.16
16 Geoff Calhoun 04 2:16.77
18 Matej Holub 01 2:18.53
19 Johnny Chase 19 2:20.85
20 William Griffith 09 2:22.42
21 Matias Lopez 14 2:45.18
22 Joe Morley 13 2:46.38
23 Kalob Grady 11 2:47.98
24 Isaac Levinson 9 2:54.26
25 Brendan Wells 17 3:05.07
26 Andy Hobson 08 3:10.16
27 Sean Madden 02 3:10.99
28 Cole Moore 06 3:13.00
29 Adrian Mattern 03 3:43.73
30 Hayden Voorhees 20 4:05.10
Athletes listed in red are members of the Elite Division, and raced for AWP standings.